<< Lot 544 - GRAN BRETAGNA ...   Lot 546 - GRAN BRETAGNA ... >>

Lot 545 - Numismatic Auction 77

12.000,00 EUR
14.000,00 EUR

GRAN BRETAGNA - GUGLIELMO III (1694-1702) 5 Ghinee 1701 decimo tertio. D/ Testa laureata R/ Croce formata da 4 stemmi coronati. Fb. 310 Seaby 3456 Au g 41,75 Molto rara • Massimale di grande fascino. Esemplare di ottima conservazione, con patina rossiccia SPL

Time left:
Minimum bid:
15.000,00 EUR
Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

Please use the registration form to send us your partecipation request, or, if you are already registered and authorized, use the login box on the right.

For any information please contact info@varesi.it