<< Lot 754 - AUSTRIA - ...   Lot 756 - AUSTRIA - ... >>

Lot 755 - Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

50,00 EUR

AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO I (1792-1835) 20 Kreuzer 1830 A. Kr. 2145 Mi SPL/FDC

Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Auction: Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

24 01 2021 12:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
24 01 2021 12:00 CET