<< Lot 685 - BOLIVIA ...   Lot 687 - BOLIVIA CARLO ... >>

Lot 686 - Numismatic Auction 78 - Online

150,00 EUR
150,00 EUR

BOLIVIA REPUBBLICA 1 Boliviano 1872 Potosi Kr. 155.4 Ag g 24,99 SPL÷FDC

Numismatic Auction 78 - Online

Auction: Numismatic Auction 78 - Online

01 10 2021 14:00 CEST

01 10 2021 14:00 CEST