• Asta E-Live 7 - Parte I

Asta E-Live 7 - Parte I

Asta E-Live 7 - Parte I

Lotto 301

Monete mondiali

FRANCE LOUIS XVI (1774-1792) Scudo ai rami d'ulivo 1778 Pau Gad. 356a Ag g 29,09 mm 41 • Gradevole patina BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 302

Monete mondiali

FRANCE NAPOLEON PRIMO CONSOLE (1799-1804) 20 Francs An. 12 (1803-1804) A (Parigi) Varesi 255 Au g 6,39 mm 21 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 303

Monete mondiali

FRANCE NAPOLEON I (1804-1814) 1/2 Franc 1808 Parigi Gad. 398 Ag g 2,50 mm 18 q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 304

Monete mondiali

FRANCE NAPOLEON I (1804-1815) 40 Franchi 1811 A (Parigi) Gad. 1084 Au g 12,83 mm 26 • Colpetto q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 305

Monete mondiali

FRANCE NAPOLEON I (1804-1815) 5 Francs 1810 A (Parigi) Gad. 584 Ag g 24,97 mm 37 • Colpetto BB/q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 306

Monete mondiali

FRANCE NAPOLEON I (1804-1815) Un décime 1815 BB (Strasburgo) Gad. 195 Ae g 18,44 mm 32 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 307

Monete mondiali

FRANCE LOUIS XVIII (1814-1824) 20 Francs 1817 A (Parigi) Gad. 1028 Au g 6,44 mm 21 BB/SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 308

Monete mondiali

FRANCE ENRICO V, Pretendente (1820-1883) 1 Franco 1831 Gad. 342 Ag g 5,01 mm 23 q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 309

Monete mondiali

FRANCE CARLO X (1824-1830) 40 Francs 1830 A (Parigi) Gad. 1105 Au g 12,83 mm 26 • Colpetto BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 310

Monete mondiali

FRANCE CARLO X (1824-1830) 20 Francs 1825 A (Parigi) Gad. 1105 Au g 6,43 mm 21 BB÷SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 311

Monete mondiali

FRANCE CARLO X (1824-1830) 5 Francs 1829 MA (Marsiglia) Gad. 644 Ag g 24,93 mm 37 • Lievissimo colpetto q.SPL/SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 312

Monete mondiali

FRANCE LOUIS PHILIPPE I (1830-1848) 40 Francs 1834 A (Parigi) Au g 12,82 mm 26 • Colpetto q.BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 313

Monete mondiali

FRANCE LOUIS PHILIPPE I (1830-1848) 5 Francs 1847 BB (Strasburgo) Kr. 749.3 Ag g 25,02 mm 37 • Hairlines q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 314

Monete mondiali

FRANCE SECOND REPUBLIC (1848-1852) 20 Francs 1848 A (Parigi) Gad. 1032 Au g 6,42 mm 21 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 315

Monete mondiali

FRANCE SECOND REPUBLIC (1848-1852) 20 Francs 1850 A (Parigi) Gad. 1058 Au g 6,45 mm 21 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 316

Monete mondiali

FRANCE SECOND REPUBLIC - Louis Napoleon, President (1848-1852) 20 Francs 1852 A (Parigi) Gad. 1060 Au g 6,41 mm 21 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 317

Monete mondiali

FRANCE LOUIS NAPOLEON, President (1851-1852) 5 Francs 1852 A (Parigi) Gad. 726 Ag g 24,92 mm 37 • Colpetto q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 318

Monete mondiali

FRANCE NAPOLEON III (1852-1870) 100 Francs 1867 A (Parigi) Gad. 1136 Au g 32,23 mm 35 • Lucidata BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 319

Monete mondiali

FRANCE NAPOLEON III (1852-1870) 20 Francs 1855 A (Parigi) Gad. 1061 Au g 6,40 mm 21 MB/BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 320

Monete mondiali

FRANCE NAPOLEON III (1852-1870) 20 Francs 1857 A (Parigi) Gad. 1061 Au g 6,38 mm 21 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 321

Monete mondiali

FRANCE NAPOLEON III (1852-1870) 20 Francs 1863 BB (Strasburgo) Gad. 1062 Au g 6,40 mm 21 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 322

Monete mondiali

FRANCE NAPOLEON III (1852-1870) 10 Francs 1859 A (Parigi) Au g 3,22 mm 19 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 323

Monete mondiali

FRANCE NAPOLEON III (1852-1870) 10 Francs 1865 A (Parigi) Au g 3,22 mm 19 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 324

Monete mondiali

FRANCE THIRD REPUBLIC (1870-1940) 20 Francs 1877 A (Parigi) Gad. 1063 Au g 6,42 mm 21 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 325

Monete mondiali

FRANCE THIRD REPUBLIC (1870-1940) 20 Francs 1901 A (Parigi) Gad. 1064 Au g 6,41 mm 21 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 326

Monete mondiali

FRANCE THIRD REPUBLIC (1870-1940) 20 Francs 1907 A (Parigi) Gad. 1064 Au g 6,41 mm 21 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 327

Monete mondiali

FRANCE THIRD REPUBLIC (1870-1940) 10 Francs 1899 A (Parigi) Gad. 1016 Au g 3,23 mm 19 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 328

Monete mondiali

GERMANY - Prussia WILHELM I (1861-1888) 10 Mark 1872 C Fb. 3835 Au g 3,97 mm 20 SPL÷FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 329

Monete mondiali

GERMANY - Prussia WILHELM I (1861-1888) 5 Mark 1877 A Fb. 3827 Au g 1,96 mm 18 buon BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 330

Monete mondiali

GERMANY - Prussia WILHELM I (1861-1888) 5 Marchi 1901 A (Berlino) Kr. 526 Ag g 27,80 mm 38 FDC

Base d'asta:

Asta E-Live 7 - Parte I