• Asta E-Live 7 - Parte I

Asta E-Live 7 - Parte I

Asta E-Live 7 - Parte I

Lotto 331

Monete mondiali

GERMANY - Prussia WILHELM II (1888-1918) 20 Mark 1912 J Fb. 3831 Au g 7,97 mm 22 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 332

Monete mondiali

GERMANY - Württemberg KARL I (1864-1891) 10 Mark 1873 F Fb. 3872 Au g 7,89 mm 20 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 333

Monete mondiali

GERMANY - Württemberg WILHELM II (1891-1918) 20 Mark 1900 F Fb. 3876 Au g 7,93 mm 22 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 334

Monete mondiali

GERMANY - Württemberg WILHELM II (1891-1918) 10 Mark 1905 F Fb. 3876 Au g 3,96 mm 20 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 335

Monete mondiali

GREAT BRITAIN GEORGE III (1760-1820) Crown 1819 LIX Ag g 28,18 mm 38 • Lucidata q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 336

Monete mondiali

GREAT BRITAIN GEORGE IV (1820-1830) Crown 1820 secundo Ag g 28,15 mm 38 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 337

Monete mondiali

GREAT BRITAIN VICTORIA (1837-1901) Crown 1845 Ag g 28,06 mm 38 MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 338

Monete mondiali

GREAT BRITAIN VICTORIA (1837-1901) Crown 1887 Ag g 28,34 mm 38 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 339

Monete mondiali

GREAT BRITAIN VICTORIA (1837-1901) Crown 1898 Ag g 28,12 mm 38 MB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 340

Monete mondiali

GREAT BRITAIN VICTORIA (1837-1901) 2 Florins 1887 Ag g 22,52 mm 36 MB/BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 341

Monete mondiali

GREAT BRITAIN VICTORIA (1837-1901) Florin 1849 Ag g 11,30 mm 28 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 342

Monete mondiali

GREAT BRITAIN VICTORIA (1837-1901) Florin 1887 Ag g 11,22 mm 29 MB/BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 343

Monete mondiali

GRAN BRETAGNA VITTORIA (1837-1901) Crown 1887 "Giubileo" Kr. 765 Ag g 28,30 mm 39 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 344

Monete mondiali

GREAT BRITAIN ELISABETH II (1952-...) 1/2 Sovereign 1983 Fb. 421 Au g 3,99 mm 19 FDC/Proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 345

Monete mondiali

GUATEMALA REPUBLIC (1839-...) 4 Reales 1860 Fb. 37 Au g 0,80 mm 10 • Hairlines BB÷SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 346

Monete mondiali

MEXICO 8 Reales 1851 sigle MC San Luis Potosi Kr. 377.12 Ag g 27,07 mm 39 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 347

Monete mondiali

MEXICO 8 Reales 1855 sigle PF Guanajuato Kr. 377.8 Ag g 27,30 mm 39 BB÷SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 348

Monete mondiali

MEXICO 8 Reales 1868 sigle YF Guanajuato Kr. 377.8 Ag g 27,15 mm 39 q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 349

Monete mondiali

MEXICO 8 Reales 1868 sigle CH Mexico City Kr. 377.10 Ag g 27,12 mm 39 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 350

Monete mondiali

MEXICO 8 Reales 1887 sigle MM Chihuahua Kr. 377.2 Ag g 26,87 mm 39 SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 351

Monete mondiali

MEXICO 8 Reales 1894 sigle JS Guadalajara Kr. 377.6 Ag g 27,12 mm 39 SPL÷FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 352

Monete mondiali

MEXICO 8 Reales 1895 sigle AM Mexico City Ag g 27,02 mm 39 • Hairlines al D/, altrimenti q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 353

Monete mondiali

MEXICO PHILIP II (1556-1598) 4 Reales s.d. sigla F Mexico City Kr. 36 (per il tipo) Ag g 13,79 mm 31 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 354

Monete mondiali

MEXICO PHILIP V (1700-1746) 8 Reales 1747 sigle MF Mexico City Kr. 103 Ag g 26,82 mm 38 • Hairlines BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 355

Monete mondiali

Base d'asta:

Lotto 356

Monete mondiali

MEXICO CHARLES III (1759-1788) 8 Reales 1775 sigle FM Mexico City Kr. 377.8 Ag g 26,87 mm 39 BB÷SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 357

Monete mondiali

MEXICO FERDINAND VII (1808-1821) 8 Reales 1819 sigle JJ Mexico City Kr. 111 Ag g 26,94 mm 39 • Pulita (cleaned) BB÷SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 358

Monete mondiali

PERU 1/2 Sol 1976 battaglia di Ayacucho Lima Fb. 96 Au g 9,35 mm 23 q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 359

Monete mondiali

PERU 5 Pesetas 1880 sigle BF Lima Kr. 201.2 Ag g 24,95 mm 37 • Sigla B senza punto SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 360

Monete mondiali

PERU CHARLES IV (1788-1808) 8 Reales 1798 sigle IJ Lima Calicò 916 Ag g 26,86 mm 38 BB

Base d'asta:

Asta E-Live 7 - Parte I