• Asta Numismatica 80

Asta Numismatica 80

Asta Numismatica 80

Lotto 752

AUSTRALIA VITTORIA (1837-1901) Sovrana 1864 Fb. 10 Kr. 4 Au g 7,98 mm 22 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 753

AUSTRALIA VITTORIA (1837-1901) Sovrana 1866 Fb. 10 Kr. 4 Au g 7,99 mm 22 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 754

AUSTRALIA VITTORIA (1837-1901) Sovrana 1866 Fb. 10 Kr. 4 Au g 7,98 mm 22 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 755

AUSTRALIA VITTORIA (1837-1901) Sovrana 1868 Fb. 10 Kr. 4 Au g 7,96 mm 22 • Colpetto BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 756

AUSTRALIA VITTORIA (1837-1901) Sovrana 1870 Fb. 10 Kr. 4 Au g 7,98 mm 22 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 757

AUSTRALIA VITTORIA (1837-1901) Sovrana 1872 M (Melbourne) Fb. 11 Kr. 6 Au g 7,98 mm 22 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 758

AUSTRALIA VITTORIA (1837-1901) Sovrana 1876 S (Sydney) Fb. 16 Kr. 7 Au g 7,96 mm 22 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 759

AUSTRALIA VITTORIA (1837-1901) Sovrana 1881 S (Sydney) Seaby 3855B Au g 797 mm 22 SPL/q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 760

AUSTRALIA VITTORIA (1837-1901) Sovrana 1885 M (Melbourne) Fb. 11 Kr. 6 Au g 7,94 mm 22 BB/SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 761

Base d'asta:
15.000,00 €

Lotto 762

BELGIO LEOPOLDO II (1865-1909) 5 Franchi 1875 Kr. 24 Morin 162 Ag g 25,00 mm 37 FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 763

BELGIO ALBERTO (1909-1934) 20 Franchi 1914 leggende fiamminghe Fb. 422 Fb. 79 Varesi 238 Au g 6,41 mm 21 q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 764

BOLIVIA FERDINANDO VII (1808-1825) 8 Reales 1820 Potosi Kr. 84 Ag g 27,13 mm 39 SPL÷FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 765

BRASILE PIETRO II (1831-1889) 20.000 Reis 1852 Fb. 121 Au g 17,84 mm 30 BB÷SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 766

Base d'asta:

Lotto 767

BULGARIA FERDINANDO I (1887-1918) 20 Leva 1894 KB (Kremnitz) Fb. 3 Kr. 21 Varesi 239 Au g 6,42 mm 21 BB÷SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 768

CANADA GIORGIO V (1910-1936) 10 Dollari 1913 Ottawa Fb. 3 Kr. 27 Au g 16,71 mm 22 q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 769

CANADA GIORGIO V (1910-1936) 5 Dollari 1913 Ottawa Fb. 4 Kr. 26 Au g 8,35 mm 22 q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 770

CILE 2 Escudos 1834 sigle IJ Santiago Fb. 35 Kr. 86 Au g 6,74 mm 23 • Solo 4648 esemplari coniati BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 771

CINA 1 e 1/2 Tael "sycee" Mitchiner 4039b Ag g 51,41 mm 32x26

Base d'asta:

CINA  2 Tael   Ag   g 57,34   mm 41x24

Lotto 772

Base d'asta:

CINA  5 Tael   Ag   g 192,23   mm 58x43

Lotto 773

Base d'asta:

Lotto 774

CINA 100 Yuan 1986 Yak Kr. 151 Fb. 18 Au g 11,30 mm 23 • 3000 Pezzi coniati FDC/proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 775

CINA 10 Yuan 1995 Panda "small date" Kr. 1216 Ag g 31,19 mm 40 FDC/proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 776

CINA - Szechuan Dollaro A. 1 (1912) Kr. 456 L&M 366 Ag g 25,82 mm 39 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 777

ECUADOR 10 Sucres 1900 Birmingham Fb. 10 Kr. 56 Au g 8,10 mm 22 q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 778

EGITTO ABDUL MEJID (1839-1861) 5 Qirsh AH1255/5 (1843) Misr Kr. 230 Au g 0,41 mm 13 FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 779

FINLANDIA NICOLA II (1894-1917) 20 Markkaa 1911 sigla L Helsinki Fb. 3 Kr. 9.2 Varesi 246 Au g 6,45 mm 21 FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 780

Base d'asta:

Lotto 781

Base d'asta:

Asta Numismatica 80