• Asta Numismatica 80

Asta Numismatica 80

Asta Numismatica 80

Lotto 842

ROMANIA CARLO I, Re (1881-1914) 20 Lei 1906 Bruxelles Fb. 5 Kr. 37 Varesi 585 Au g 6,42 mm 21 SPL÷FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 843

ROMANIA MICHELE I (1940-1947) (20 Lei) 1944 Fb. 21 Kr. M13 Varesi 590 Au g 6,54 mm 21 q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 844

RUSSIA CATERINA II (1762-1796) Mezzo Rublo o Poltina 1777 San Pietroburgo Fb. 136 Bitkin 116 Au g 0,61 mm 13 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 845

RUSSIA CATERINA II (1762-1796) Rublo 1779 San Pietroburgo Fb. 135 Bitkin 115 Au g 1,21 mm 15 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 846

RUSSIA NICOLA I (1826-1855) 3 Rubli 1829 San Pietroburgo Fb. 160 Bitkin 74 Pt g 10,28 mm 23 BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 847

RUSSIA NICOLA I (1826-1855) 5 Rubli 1829 San Pietroburgo Fb. 154 Bitkin 4 Au g 6,59 mm 23 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 848

RUSSIA NICOLA I (1826-1855) 3 Rubli 1836 San Pietroburgo Fb. 160 Bitkin 82 Pt g 10,22 mm 23 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 849

Base d'asta:

Lotto 850

RUSSIA NICOLA I (1826-1855) 5 Rubli 1842 San Pietroburgo Fb. 155 Bitkin 19 Au g 6,62 mm 23 SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 851

RUSSIA NICOLA I (1826-1855) 3 Rubli 1843 San Pietroburgo Fb. 160 Bitkin 89 Pt g 10,23 mm 23 MB/BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 852

RUSSIA NICOLA I (1826-1855) 5 Rubli 1847 San Pietroburgo Fb. 155 Au g 6,53 mm 23 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 853

RUSSIA ALESSANDRO II (1854-1881) 5 Rubli 1856 San Pietroburgo Fb. 163 Au g 6,52 mm 23 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 854

Base d'asta:

Lotto 855

RUSSIA ALESSANDRO II (1854-1881) 5 Rubli 1877 San Pietroburgo Fb. 163 Bitkin 25 Au g 6,58 mm 23 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 856

RUSSIA ALESSANDRO II (1854-1881) 5 Rubli 1879 San Pietroburgo Fb. 163 Bitkin 28 Au g 6,52 mm 22 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 857

RUSSIA ALESSANDRO II (1854-1881) 5 Rubli 1879 San Pietroburgo Fb. 163 Bitkin 28 Au g 6,51 mm 23 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 858

RUSSIA ALESSANDRO II (1854-1881) 5 Rubli 1880 San Pietroburgo Fb. 163 Bitkin 29 Au g 6,54 mm 23 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 859

RUSSIA ALESSANDRO III (1881-1894) 5 Rubli 1885 San Pietroburgo Fb. 163 Bitkin 7 Au g 6,55 mm 23 q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 860

RUSSIA ALESSANDRO III (1881-1894) 5 Rubli 1889 San Pietroburgo Fb. 168 Bitkin 33 Au g 6,44 mm 21 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 861

RUSSIA NICOLA II (1894-1917) 15 Rubli 1897 San Pietroburgo Fb. 177 Au g 12,89 mm 24 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
920,00 €

Lotto 862

RUSSIA NICOLA II (1894-1917) 7,5 Rubli 1897 San Pietroburgo Fb. 178 Au g 6,45 mm 21 • Colpetto al bordo SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 863

RUSSIA NICOLA II (1894-1917) 10 Rubli 1898 San Pietroburgo Fb. 178 Bitkin 3 Au g 8,59 mm 23 BB/q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 864

RUSSIA NICOLA II (1894-1917) 5 Rubli 1904 San Pietroburgo Fb. 179 Au g 4,31 mm 18 SPL÷FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 865

RUSSIA URSS (1923-1991) 10 Rubli o Chervonetz 1923 Leningrad Fb. 181 Au g 8,59 mm 23 SPL

Base d'asta:
3.400,00 €

Lotto 866

SERBIA MILAN OBRENOVICH IV (1868-1889) 10 Dinara 1882 V (Vienna) Fb. 5 Kr. 16 Au g 3,22 mm 19 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 867

SERBIA MILAN OBRENOVICH IV (1868-1889) 20 Dinara 1882 V (Vienna) Fb. 4 Kr. 17 Varesi 560 Au g 6,45 mm 21 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 868

SPAGNA CARLO III (1759-1788) 1/2 Escudo 1761   Siviglia Fb. 279 Kr. 51.1 Au g 1,73 mm 15 MB/BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 869

SPAGNA ISABELLA II (1833-1868) 80 Reales 1842 B (Barcellona) Fb. 324 Kr. 578.1 Au g 6,75 mm 21 BB/SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 870

SPAGNA ISABELLA II (1833-1868) 80 Reales 1844 B (Barcellona) Fb. 324 Kr. 578.1 Au g 6,75 mm 21 q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 871

Base d'asta:

Asta Numismatica 80