Monete estere - Asta Numismatica 72

Lotto 605

VIETNAM ANNAM MINH MANG (1820-1841) Lang s.d. (1820-1841) Kr. 203 Ag g 29,60 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 606

VIETNAM ANNAM TU DUC (1848-1883) 4 Tien s.d. (1848-1883) Kr. 448 Ag g 15,12 q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 607

ZANZIBAR - SULTAN BARGHASH b. SA'ID (1870-1888) Riyal AH1299 (1881) Kr. 4 Ag g 27,21 BB÷SPL

Base d'asta:

Asta Numismatica 72

23 04 2018 17:00 CEST

24 04 2018 14:30 CEST