GREAT BRITAIN - WILLIAM III (1694-1702) Crown 1700 DVODECIMO. Kr. 494.3 Ag • In slab PCGS AU58. Bella patina q.SPL
GREAT BRITAIN - ANNA (1702-1714) 1/2 Crown 1713. Kr. 525.1 Ag g 14,97 BB÷SPL
GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE I (1714-1727) 1/4 Guinea 1718. Kr. 555 Au g 2,08 q.SPL
GREAT BRITAIN - GIORGIO II (1727-1760) 2 Ghinee 1738. Spink 3667B Fb. 336b Au g 16,63 Rara q.SPL
GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 1/3 Guinea 1810. Kr. 650 Au g 2,80 SPL
GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE III (1760-1820) Crown 1818 Anno LVIII. Kr. 675 Ag g 28,34 SPL+
GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 3 Shillings Token 1814 Kr. Tn.5 Ag • In slab PCGS MS64 q.FDC
GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 1/2 Crown 1816. Kr. 667 Ag g 14,16 SPL
GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE IV (1820-1830) 1/2 Crown 1825. Kr. 695 Ag g 14,13 SPL/q.FDC
GREAT BRITAIN - GEORGE IV (1820-1830) Crown 1821. Kr. 680.1 Ag g 28,30 SPL
GREAT BRITAIN - VITTORIA (1837-1901) Mezza Corona 1884. ESC 712 Spink 3889 Ag g 14,10 SPL÷FDC
GREAT BRITAIN - VICTORIA (1837-1901) Sovereign 1861. Kr. 736.1 Au g 8,01 BB/SPL
GREECE - JOHN KAPODISTRIAS (1827-1831) 10 Lepta 1830, Aegina. Chase 267-F.e2 Cu g 15,21 BB+
GREECE - JOHN KAPODISTRIAS (1827-1831) 10 Lepta 1830, Aegina. Chase 281-O.i2 Cu g 15,95 SPL
GREECE - JOHN KAPODISTRIAS (1827-1831) 10 Lepta 1830, Aegina. Chase 312-AD.ac Cu g 14,99 q.SPL
GREECE - JOHN KAPODISTRIAS (1827-1831) 10 Lepta 1831, Aegina. Divo 3a Cu • In slab PCGS MS63BN SPL÷FDC
GREECE - JOHN KAPODISTRIAS (1827-1831) 20 Lepta 1831, Aegina. Chase 485-H-n Cu g 29,93 SPL
GREECE - JOHN KAPODISTRIAS (1827-1831) 20 Lepta 1831, Aegina. Chase 493-K.m Cu g 30,70 SPL
GREECE - JOHN KAPODISTRIAS (1827-1831) 20 Lepta 1831, Aegina. Chase 505-S.t Cu g 30,02 SPL
GREECE - JOHN KAPODISTRIAS (1827-1831) Phoenix 1828, Aegina. Kr. 4 Ag g 4,26 SPL
GREECE - JOHN KAPODISTRIAS (1827-1831) Phoenix 1828, Aegina. Kr. 4 Ag g 4,41 - BB÷SPL
GREECE - OTTO (1831-1863) 1/2 Dracma 1833. Kr. 19 Ag g 2,17 q.FDC
GREECE - OTTO (1831-1863) 5 Dracme 1833 A, Parigi. Kr. 20 Ag • in slab PCGS MS63+ SPL÷FDC
GREECE - OTTO (1831-1863) 5 Dracme 1833 A, Parigi. Kr. 20 Ag g 22,36 SPL
GREECE - GEORGIOS I (1863-1913) 20 Drachmai 1876 A, Parigi. Kr. 49 Au g 6,46 BB+
GREECE - GEORGIOS I (1863-1913) 5 Dracme 1875 A, Parigi. Kr. 46 Ag g 24,96 SPL
GREECE - GEORGIOS I (1863-1913) 5 Dracme 1875 A, Parigi. Kr. 46 Ag g 25,15 • Fondi brillanti; hairlines da pulitura SPL÷FDC
GUATEMALA - CENTRAL AMERICAN REPUBLIC - 1/2 Escudo 1825 NG, Nueva Guatemala, sigla M. Kr. 5 Au g 1,69 SPL
Asta: Asta Numismatica 72
23 04 2018 17:00 CEST
24 04 2018 14:30 CEST