Monete estere - Asta Numismatica 72

Lotto 424

GUATEMALA - REPUBBLICA - 10 Quetzales 1926 (P) Kr. 245 Au g 16,73 q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 425

GUATEMALA - REPUBBLICA - 5 Pesos 1869 R. Kr. 191 Au g 8,04 MB/BB

Base d'asta:

Lotto 426

GUATEMALA - REPUBBLICA - 5 Pesos 1869 R. Kr. 191 Au g 8,06 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 427

GUATEMALA - REPUBBLICA - 5 Quetzales 1926 (P) Kr. 244 Au g 8,36 BB/SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 428

GUATEMALA - REPUBBLICA - 5 Quetzales 1926 (P) Kr. 244 Au g 8,38 SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 429

GUATEMALA - Quetzal 1925, Philadelphia Kr. 242 Ag g 33,31 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 430

HONG KONG - VICTORIA (1837-1901) 50 Cents 1891. Kr. 9.1 Ag • In slab PCGS AU55 BB÷SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 431

HONG KONG - VICTORIA (1837-1901) Dollaro 1867. Kr. 10 Ag • In slab PCGS AU58 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 432

INDIA - BENGAL PRESIDENCY - Mohur AH1202/19°. Kr. 103 Au g 12,37 SPL

Base d'asta:
430,00 €

Lotto 433

INDIA - MADRAS PRESIDENCY - Pagoda s.d. (1808-1815) Kr. 356 Au g 2,97 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 434

INDIA BIKANIR GANGA SINGH (1887-1942) Nazarana Mohur VS1994 (1937) Kr. M3 Au • In slab PCGS Genuine, UNC details, cleaned SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 435

INDIA HYDERABAD MIR USMAN ALI KHAN II (1911-1948) 1/2 Ashrafi AH1344/14° (1925) Y. 56.2 Au g 5,61 q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 436

Base d'asta:

Lotto 437

INDIA INDORE - Rupia VS1958 (1901) Kr. 47.2 Ag • In slab PCGS AU58 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 438

INDIA KUTCH PRAGMALJI II (1860-1875) 25 Kori VS1919 (1862) Y. 17.1 Au g 4,68 BB+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 439

INDIA MADRAS PRESIDENCY - 5 Rupie s.d. (1820) Kr. 422 Au • In slab PCGS MS62+ SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 440

INDIA MADRAS PRESIDENCY - 5 Rupie s.d. (1820) Kr. 422 Au g 3,87 q.SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 441

INDIA MADRAS PRESIDENCY - 5 Rupie s.d. (1820) Kr. 422 Au g 3,87 BB÷SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 442

INDIA MADRAS PRESIDENCY - Mohur s.d. (1819), Ease India Company. Kr. 421.1 Au • In slab PCGS AU55 BB÷SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 443

INDIA TRAVANCORE - 1/2 pagoda s.d. (1870-1931) Bruce X10 Au g 1,29 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 444

INDIA TRIPURA - Rupia TE1337 (1930) Bruce X7 Ag • In slab PCGS MS61 Ag - SPL÷FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 445

Base d'asta:
1.750,00 €

Lotto 446

INDIA (BRITISH) - VITTORIA (1837-1901) Mohur 1862 (c) Kr. 480 Au g 11,64 SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 447

INDIA (BRITISH) - EDWARD VII (1901-1910) 1/2 Rupia 1909 (c) Kr. 507 Ag • In slab PCGS MS64 FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 448

INDIA (BRITISH) - GEORGE V (1910-1936) Anna 1924 (b) Kr. 513 Ni • In slab PCGS PR64 restrike FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 449

INDIA (BRITISH) - GEORGE V (1910-1936) Anna 1926 (b) Kr. 513 Ni • In slab PCGS PR64 restrike FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 450

INDIA (BRITISH) - GEORGE V (1910-1936) Anna 1927 (b) Kr. 513 Ni • In slab PCGS PR64 restrike FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 451

INDIA (BRITISH) BOMBAY - Tola s.d., Swan. Kr. - Au • In slab PCGS MS63 SPL+

Base d'asta:

Lotto 452

INDIA (NETHERLANDS) - WILHELM I (1815-1840) Gulden 1839 (u) Kr. 300a Ag g 10,00 • Bella patina SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 453

INDIA (PORTUGUESE) - Rupia 1912/1 Kr. 18 Ag g 11,73 SPL÷FDC

Base d'asta:

Asta Numismatica 72

23 04 2018 17:00 CEST

24 04 2018 14:30 CEST