INDIA (PORTUGUESE) DIU - Rupia 1806. Kr. 49 Ag g 8,34 q.SPL
INDIA (PORTUGUESE) GOA - Pardao 1839. Kr. 268 Ag g 5,38 BB+
INDIA (PORTUGUESE) GOA - Pardao 1839. Kr. 268 Ag g 5,34 BB+
INDIA (PORTUGUESE) GOA - Rupia 1782. Kr. 191 Ag • In slab PCGS VF35 q.BB
INDONESIA - NEI-Java - Rupia 1750. Kr. 170 Ag • In slab PCGS MS65 -
IONIAN ISLANDS - BRITISH ADMINISTRATION - 2 Oboli 1819. Kr. 33 Cu g 18,78 q.SPL
IRELAND - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 30 Pence Token 1808. Kr. Tn.4 Ag g 12,49 SPL÷FDC
IRELAND - GEORGE III (1760-1820) 5 Pence Token 1805. Kr. Tn.5 Ag g 2,12 • Piccole stirature del metallo SPL
ISLE OF MAN - 1/2 Penny 1733. Kr. 4b.2 Ag g 6,75 q.BB
ITALY GENOVA DOGI BIENNALI, II fase (1541-1637) Mezza Doppia 1557. MIR 209/3 Au g 3,33 SPL
ITALY HOUSE OF SAVOY VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1858 Genova. MIR 1055r Pag. 352 Au g 6,44 SPL
ITALY HOUSE OF SAVOY VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 50 Lire 1912 Roma “aratrice”. Pag. 653 MIR 1121b Au g 16,14 SPL
ITALY MILANO GOVERNO PROVVISORIO DI LOMBARDIA (1848) 20 Lire 1848. Pag. 212 Au g 6,47 • Fondi speculari SPL
ITALY MILANO GOVERNO PROVVISORIO DI LOMBARDIA (1848) 40 Lire 1848. Pag. 211 Au g 12,90 SPL
JAPAN - TENPO ERA (1830-1844) Koban s.d. Fb. 15 Au g 11,22 BB+
JAPAN - TENPO ERA (1830-1844) Koban s.d. Fb. 15 Au g 11,25 BB
JAPAN - TENPO ERA (1830-1844) Koban s.d. Fb. 15 Au g 11,28 BB
JAPAN - MAN'EN ERA (1860-1861) Koban s.d. Fb. 17 Au g 3,30 BB+
JAPAN AKITA - 9 Momme 2 Fun s.d. (1863) Kr. 12 Ag g 34,27 BB
JERSEY - VICTORIA (1837-1901) 1/12 Shilling 1888. Kr. 8 Cu g 9,56 q.FDC
JERSEY - GEORGE V (1910-1936) 1/12 Shilling 1931. Kr. 16 Cu g 9,46 FDC
KATANGA - 5 Franchi 1961. Kr. 2a Au g 13,32 q.FDC
KOREA - YI HYONG (1864-1897) 3 Chon s.d. (1882-1883) Kr. 1083 Ag g 11,03 SPL
MADAGASCAR - RANAVONA III (1883-1897) 5 Francs 1886. Kr. M1 Cu • In slab PCGS AU details (surf plated). Argentata -
MALTA - JEAN DE LA VALETTE (1557-1568) Zecchino. Fb. 5 Restelli/Sammut 4 Au g 3,40 Rara BB÷SPL
Asta: Asta Numismatica 72
23 04 2018 17:00 CEST
24 04 2018 14:30 CEST