1820 - Asta E-Live «Napoleone»

Lotto 570

1820

1820 - A Luigi XVI Br. --- (Br. 1832 TER) / Forrer, Vol. 1, pag. 343 Opus Caqué mm 51 Æ FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 571

1820

Base d'asta:

Lotto 572

1820

1820 - Il Generale Desaix Br. 1833 Opus Caunois mm 41 Æ SPL

Base d'asta:

Lotto 573

1820

1820 - Vittorio Alfieri Br. 1833 TER Opus Donadio mm 40 Æ SPL+

Base d'asta:

Asta E-Live «Napoleone»

05 05 2021 16:00 CEST

05 05 2021 16:00 CEST