<< Lotto 200 - NAPOLEONE I, ...   Lotto 202 - NAPOLEONE I, ... >>

Lotto 201 - Asta Numismatica 77

Base d'asta:
450,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 20 Lire 1810 Milano. Pag. 20 Au g 6,45• Ex Nomisma, asta e-live 11 lotto 161 BB/SPL

450,00 EUR