<< Lotto 680 - ARGENTINA ...   Lotto 682 - BOLIVIA ... >>

Lotto 681 - Asta Numismatica 78 - Online

Base d'asta:
75,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

AUSTRALIA GIORGIO VI (1937-1952) 1 Crown 1937 Melbourne Kr. 34 Ag g 28,25 SPL/FDC

Stato lotto:

Asta Numismatica 78 - Online

Asta: Asta Numismatica 78 - Online

01 10 2021 14:00 CEST

01 10 2021 14:00 CEST