<< Lotto 689 - BOLIVIA CARLO ...   Lotto 691 - BOLIVIA ... >>

Lotto 690 - Asta Numismatica 78 - Online

Base d'asta:
250,00 EUR
250,00 EUR

BOLIVIA FERDINANDO VII (1808-1833) 8 Reales 1819 Potosi Calicò 608 CC 16013 Ag g 27,02 • Ex NGC MS62 SPL÷FDC

Stato lotto:

Asta Numismatica 78 - Online

Asta: Asta Numismatica 78 - Online

01 10 2021 14:00 CEST

01 10 2021 14:00 CEST