<< Lotto 693 - BRASILE ...   Lotto 695 - BRASILE JOAO ... >>

Lotto 694 - Asta Numismatica 78 - Online

Base d'asta:
130,00 EUR
140,00 EUR

BRASILE JOAO Principe Reggente (1799-1818) 960 Reis 1815 Bahia Kr. 307.1 Ag g 26,99 SPL÷FDC

Stato lotto:

Asta Numismatica 78 - Online

Asta: Asta Numismatica 78 - Online

01 10 2021 14:00 CEST

01 10 2021 14:00 CEST