<< Lotto 694 - BRASILE JOAO ...   Lotto 696 - BRASILE JOAO ... >>

Lotto 695 - Asta Numismatica 78 - Online

Base d'asta:
230,00 EUR
240,00 EUR

BRASILE JOAO Principe Reggente (1799-1818) 960 Reis 1820 Rio de Janeiro Kr. 326.1 Gomes 25.10 Ag g 26,95 • Bella patina SPL÷FDC

Stato lotto:

Asta Numismatica 78 - Online

Asta: Asta Numismatica 78 - Online

01 10 2021 14:00 CEST

01 10 2021 14:00 CEST