Savoia coins - Numismatic Auction 80

Lot 471

Lot 472

Lot 473

CARLO EMANUELE I (1580-1630) 2 Fiorini 1626 Vercelli MIR 648a Cudazzo 741a Mi g 6,32 mm 27 q.SPL

Lot 474

25.000,00 €

Lot 475

5.500,00 €
5.500,00 €

Lot 476

Lot 477

Lot 478

16.000,00 €
16.000,00 €

Lot 479

VITTORIO AMEDEO III (1773-1796) Doppia nuova 1786 Torino MIR 982a Au g 9,14 mm 26 SPL÷FDC

Lot 480

Lot 481

VITTORIO AMEDEO III (1773-1796) 15 Soldi 1794 Torino MIR 991a Mi g 4,62 mm 22 • Piacevole patina q.SPL

Lot 482

Lot 483

VITTORIO EMANUELE I 1802-1821) 5 Lire 1816 Torino MIR 1030a Pagani 10 Ag g 24,93 mm 37 • Bella patina BB+

Lot 484

VITTORIO EMANUELE I 1802-1821) 5 Lire 1817 Torino MIR 1030b Pagani 11 Ag g 24,96 mm 37 • Colpetti al bordo BB

Lot 485

VITTORIO EMANUELE I 1802-1821) 5 Lire 1818 Torino MIR 1030c Pagani 12 Ag g 25,03 mm 37 BB÷SPL

Lot 486

VITTORIO EMANUELE I 1802-1821) 5 Lire 1820 Torino MIR 1030d Pagani 14 Ag g 24,97 mm 37 BB÷SPL

Lot 487

Lot 488

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 40 Lire 1822 Torino MIR 1033a Pagani 39 Au g 12,86 mm 26 BB÷SPL

Lot 489

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1824 Torino MIR 1035e Pagani 67 Ag g 25,00 mm 37 • Due colpetti al bordo BB÷SPL

Lot 490

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1825 Torino MIR 1032e Pagani 26 Au g 25,77 mm 33 BB÷SPL

Lot 491

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1826 Genova MIR 1035h Pagani 70 Ag g 24,99 mm 37 • Patinata q.SPL

Lot 492

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 50 Centesimi 1826 Genova MIR 1038e Pagani 112 Ag mm 18 • Bella patina SPL+

Lot 493

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Centesimi 1826 "L" Torino MIR 1040b Pagani 127 Cu g 9,91 mm 28 FDC

Lot 494

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Centesimi 1826 Genova MIR 1040a Pagani 126 Cu mm. 28 • Eccezionale ! PCGS MS65BN

Lot 495

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 3 Centesimi 1826 "L" Torino MIR 1041b Pagani 130 Cu g 5,74 mm 23 FDC

Lot 496

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1827 Torino MIR 1034j Pagani 54 Au g 6,43 mm 21 BB+

Lot 497

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1827 Genova MIR 1035j Pagani 72 Ag g 25,00 mm 37 • Di elevata qualità SPL÷FDC

Lot 498

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Genova MIR 1035n Pagani 76 Ag g 25,00 mm 37 BB÷SPL

Lot 499

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Torino MIR 1035o Pagani 77 Ag g 25,00 mm 37 q.SPL

Lot 500

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1830 Torino MIR 1035q Pagani 79 Ag g 25,01 mm 37 • Piacevole patina SPL

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-205)

SESSION 2 (Lots 206-900)

SESSION 3 (Lots 901-973)