1835

Lot 610

Auction: E-Live Auction «Napoleone» - 1835

1835 - Morte del M.llo Mortier Br. 1938 Opus Montagny mm 51 Æ SPL+

Lot 1563

Auction: E-Live Auction «Napoleone» - Part II - 1835

1835 - Morte del M.llo Mortier, duca di Treviso Br. 1936 Opus Barre mm 51 Æ FDC

Lot 1564