1844 - E-Live Auction «Napoleone»

Lot 632

1844

1844 - Morte del Gen. Bertrand Br. 2014 - dodecagonale Opus manca mm 25 Ot qSPL

Lot 633

1844

1844 - Morte del Gen. Bertrand Br. 2014 TER (var) Opus manca mm 25 Æ SPL+

Lot 634

1844

E-Live Auction «Napoleone»

05 05 2021 16:00 CEST

05 05 2021 16:00 CEST