Multiple lots - Paper money - Numismatic Auction 66

Lot 896

Multiple lots - Paper money

Lot 897

Multiple lots - Paper money

Lot 898

Multiple lots - Paper money

3 Banconote: 100.000 Lire Manzoni MB - 20.000 Lire B (mancante pezzettino) - 50 Lire 31/03/1943 MM

Lot 899

Multiple lots - Paper money

3 Banconote: 100 Lire 08/10/1943 stirata BB - 100 Lire 19/10/1939 BB+ - 100 Lire 28/08/1942 NC strappata 2 cm in centro, MB

Lot 900

Multiple lots - Paper money

Lot 901

Multiple lots - Paper money

2 Banconote: 1000 Lire 25/09/1961 SPL pressata e 500 Lire 23/03/1961 q.MB

Lot 902

Multiple lots - Paper money

Lot 903

Multiple lots - Paper money

Lot 904

Multiple lots - Paper money