Collezione C.L. - Italian Napoléons - Numismatic Auction 77

Lot 380

Collezione C.L. - Italian Napoléons

TORINO - REPUBBLICA SUBALPINA (1800-1802) 20 Lire A. 9, Torino. Varesi 1 Au Rara BB/SPL

2.450,00 €

Lot 381

TORINO - REPUBBLICA SUBALPINA (1800-1802) 20 Lire A. 10. Varesi 2 Au Rara BB+

Lot 382

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 20 Lire 1816. Varesi 3 Au Molto rara q.SPL

Lot 383

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 20 Lire 1817. Varesi 4 Au Rara q.SPL

Lot 384

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 20 Lire 1818. Varesi 5 Au Rara SPL

Lot 385

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 20 Lire 1819. Varesi 6 Au Rara BB/SPL

Lot 386

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 20 Lire 1820. Varesi 7 Au Rara SPL÷FDC

Lot 387

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 20 Lire 1821. Varesi 8 Au Rarissima • Lievissimo colpetto BB+

15.000,00 €
15.000,00 €

Lot 388

SAVOIA - CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1821 Torino. Varesi 9 Au Rara BB

Lot 389

SAVOIA - CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1822 Torino. Varesi 10 Au Molto rara q.BB

Lot 390

SAVOIA - CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1823 Torino. Varesi 11 Au BB/SPL

Lot 391

SAVOIA - CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1824 Torino. Varesi 13 Au Rarissima BB+

Lot 392

SAVOIA - CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1825 Torino. Varesi 15 Au BB

Lot 393

SAVOIA - CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1826 Torino. Varesi 16 Au BB/SPL

Lot 394

SAVOIA - CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1827 Torino. Varesi 18 Au BB

Lot 395

SAVOIA - CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1828 Torino "L". Varesi 20 Au q.SPL

370,00 €

Lot 396

SAVOIA - CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1828 Torino "P". Varesi 21 Au Molto rara BB+

Lot 397

SAVOIA - CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1829 Genova. Varesi 22 Au Molto rara BB

Lot 398

SAVOIA - CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1829 Torino "P". Varesi 24 Au Molto rara BB÷SPL

Lot 399

SAVOIA - CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1830 Torino "P". Varesi 27 Au Molto rara BB+

Lot 400

SAVOIA - CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1831 Torino. Varesi 29 Au Rara BB

560,00 €

Lot 401

SAVOIA - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1831 Genova. Varesi 30 Au Rara MB/BB

Lot 402

SAVOIA - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1831 Torino. Varesi 31 Au Rara BB

Lot 403

SAVOIA - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1832 Genova. Varesi 32 Au Rara BB/SPL

390,00 €

Lot 404

SAVOIA - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1832 Genova "Fert". Varesi 33 Au Rara BB

Lot 405

SAVOIA - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1832 Torino. Varesi 34 Au Rara MB/BB

Lot 406

SAVOIA - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1832 Torino "Fert". Varesi 35 Au Rara BB+

370,00 €

Lot 407

SAVOIA - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1833 Torino. Varesi 37 Au Rara BB÷SPL

370,00 €

Lot 408

SAVOIA - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1834 Genova. Varesi 38 Au BB

Lot 409

SAVOIA - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1834 Torino. Varesi 39 Au SPL