Vatican coins - E-Live Auction 8

Lot 521

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) 1683 Miselli 137 Ae mm 48 SPL

Lot 522

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) A. VIII Miselli 143 Ae mm 36 SPL

Lot 523

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) A. XII Miselli 165 Ae fusione mm 38 q.SPL

Lot 524

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) A. XIII Miselli 174 Ae mm 37 SPL

Lot 525

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) s.d. (1684) Miselli 187 Ae mm 39 q.SPL

Lot 526

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) s.d. Miselli 210 Ae mm 35 • Appiccagnolo d'epoca q.BB

Lot 527

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) 1676 (Coniazione originale) Miselli 91 Ae mm 36 BB

Lot 528

Vatican coins

ALESSANDRO VIII (1689-1691) 1689 Miselli 255 Ae mm 37 SPL

Lot 529

Vatican coins

ALESSANDRO VIII (1689-1691) s.d. (1690) Miselli 271 Ae mm 37 SPL

Lot 530

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) A. VI (Conio Mazio del XIX Secolo) Miselli 322 Ae mm 37 SPL

Lot 531

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) A. VIII, 1699 (Conio Mazio ?) Miselli 331 Ae mm 37 SPL÷FDC

Lot 532

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) s.d. (ibrido con il R/ del 1675) Miselli 339b (inedito) Ae mm 40 SPL

Lot 533

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) A. Jub., 1700 (Conio Mazio ?) Miselli 349 Ae mm 37 SPL

Lot 534

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) s.d. (Coniazione originale) Miselli 356 Ae mm 39 SPL

Lot 535

Vatican coins

CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) A. XVIII Miselli 113 Ae mm 38 SPL/q.FDC

Lot 536

Vatican coins

CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) A. XX Miselli 120 Ae mm 38 SPL÷FDC

Lot 537

Vatican coins

CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) A. V, 1705 Miselli 47 Ae mm 37 FDC

Lot 538

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XIII (1721-1724) A. I Miselli 158 Ae mm 31 SPL÷FDC

Lot 539

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XIII (1721-1724) A. II, 1722 (Conio Mazio ?) Miselli 163 Ae mm 33 SPL

Lot 540

Vatican coins

INNOCENZO XIII (1721-1724) A. III Miselli 166 Ae mm 34 SPL÷FDC

Lot 541

Vatican coins

BENEDETTO XIII (1724-1730) A. I Miselli 187 Ag mm 31 • Con appiccagnolo d'epoca MB

Lot 542

Vatican coins

BENEDETTO XIII (1724-1730) A. II Miselli 200 Ae mm 33 SPL

Lot 543

Vatican coins

CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) A. II, 1732 Ae dorato mm 33 • Appiccagnolo d'epoca BB

Lot 544

Vatican coins

CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) A. VI Ae mm 39 SPL÷FDC

Lot 545

Vatican coins

CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) A. VII, 1738 Ae mm 38 SPL÷FDC

Lot 546

Vatican coins

BENEDETTO XIV (1740-1758) A. Jub. Ae mm 41 SPL÷FDC

Lot 547

Vatican coins

BENEDETTO XIV (1740-1758) A. VI Ae mm 40 SPL

Lot 548

Vatican coins

BENEDETTO XIV (1740-1758) A. VII Ae mm 40 SPL

Lot 549

Vatican coins

BENEDETTO XIV (1740-1758) A. IX Ae mm 40 SPL

Lot 550

Vatican coins

BENEDETTO XIV (1740-1758) A. Jub., 1750 Ae mm 45 SPL

E-Live Auction 8

Auction: E-Live Auction 8

22 01 2023 17:00 CET

22 01 2023 17:00 CET