Vatican coins - E-Live Auction 8

Lot 641

Vatican coins

LEONE XIII (1878-1903) A. XXIII, 1900 Ag mm 44 • Hairlines SPL÷FDC

Lot 642

Vatican coins

LEONE XIII (1878-1903) A. XXIV Ag mm 44 • Hairlines SPL

Lot 643

Vatican coins

LEONE XIII (1878-1903) A. XXV Ag mm 44 • Hairlines SPL÷FDC

Lot 644

Vatican coins

LEONE XIII (1878-1903) A. XXVI Ag mm 44 • Lievi hairlines q.FDC

Lot 645

Vatican coins

PIO X (1903-1914) A. I, 1903 Ag mm 44 • Lievi hairlines q.FDC

Lot 646

Vatican coins

PIO X (1903-1914) A. II Ag mm 44 • Lievi hairlines q.FDC

Lot 647

Vatican coins

PIO X (1903-1914) A. III Ag mm 44 • Hairlines SPL

Lot 648

Vatican coins

PIO X (1903-1914) A. IV Ag mm 44 • Hairlines; bella patina SPL÷FDC

Lot 649

Vatican coins

PIO X (1903-1914) A. V, 1907 Ag mm 44 • Hairlines SPL÷FDC

Lot 650

Vatican coins

PIO X (1903-1914) A. VI Ag mm 44 • Hairlines SPL÷FDC

Lot 651

Vatican coins

PIO X (1903-1914) A. VII Ag mm 44 • Hairlines; lievissimo colpetto SPL÷FDC

Lot 652

Vatican coins

PIO X (1903-1914) A. VIII, 1911 Ag mm 44 • Lievi hairlines SPL

Lot 653

Vatican coins

PIO X (1903-1914) A. IX, 1912 Ag mm 44 • Lievissima tacca al bordo del D/ FDC

Lot 654

Vatican coins

PIO X (1903-1914) A. X, 1913 Ag mm 44 • Lievi hairlines SPL÷FDC

Lot 655

Vatican coins

PIO X (1903-1914) A. XI Ag mm 44 • Hairlines e colpetto al bordo SPL÷FDC

Lot 656

Vatican coins

BENEDETTO XV (1914-1922) A. I, 1914 Ag mm 44 • Hairlines; bella patina SPL÷FDC

Lot 657

Vatican coins

BENEDETTO XV (1914-1922) A. II, 1916 Ag mm 44 • Hairlines q.FDC

Lot 658

Vatican coins

BENEDETTO XV (1914-1922) A. III Ag mm 44 • Lievi hairlines q.FDC

Lot 659

Vatican coins

BENEDETTO XV (1914-1922) A. IV Ag mm 44 • Bella patina; hairlines e colpetto q.FDC

Lot 660

Vatican coins

BENEDETTO XV (1914-1922) A. V Ag mm 44 • Hairlines q.FDC

Lot 661

Vatican coins

BENEDETTO XV (1914-1922) A. VI Ag mm 44 • Lievi hairlines FDC

Lot 662

Vatican coins

BENEDETTO XV (1914-1922) A. VII, 1920 Ag mm 44 • Lievi hairlines q.FDC

Lot 663

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1922-1938) A. I, 1922 Ag mm 44 SPL

Lot 664

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1922-1938) A. II Ag mm 44 • Bella patina; lievi hairlines q.FDC

Lot 665

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1922-1938) A. III, 1924 Ag mm 44 • Hairlines q.FDC

Lot 666

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1922-1938) A. IV Jub., 1925 Ag mm 44 • Hairlines SPL

Lot 667

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1922-1938) A. V, 1926 Ag mm 44 • Hairlines SPL÷FDC

Lot 668

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1922-1938) A. VI, 1927 Ag mm 44 • Hairlines q.FDC

Lot 669

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1922-1938) A. VII, 1928 Ag mm 44 • Hairlines q.FDC

Lot 670

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1922-1938) A. VIII, 1929 Ag mm 44 • Hairlines SPL÷FDC

E-Live Auction 8

Auction: E-Live Auction 8

22 01 2023 17:00 CET

22 01 2023 17:00 CET