Napoleonic coins - Numismatic Auction 73

Lot 572

Napoleonic coins

3.300,00 €

Lot 573

Napoleonic coins

Lot 574

Napoleonic coins

3.300,00 €

Lot 575

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 40 Lire 1811 Milano. Pag. 14 Au g 12,91 Rara BB/SPL

Lot 576

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 40 Lire 1812 Milano “puntali sagomati”. Pag. 15a Au g 12,86 BB/q.SPL

430,00 €

Lot 577

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1810 Torino. Pag. 21 Au g 6,43 Molto rara BB+

Lot 578

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1813 Genova. Pag. 23 Varesi 152 Au g 6,43 Molto rara BB

Lot 579

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 20 Lire 1813 Milano “puntali sagomati”. Pag. 23a Au g 6,45 BB/SPL

410,00 €

Lot 580

Napoleonic coins

2.100,00 €

Lot 581

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) Lira 1812 Venezia “II° tipo”, puntali aguzzi. Pag. 23 Ag g 5,00 Rara FDC

510,00 €

Lot 582

Napoleonic coins

Lot 583

Napoleonic coins

Lot 584

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 5 Soldi 1813 Milano. Pag. 64 Ag g 1,26 FDC

Numismatic Auction 73