<< Lot 282 - FIRENZE ...   Lot 284 - FIRENZE ... >>

Lot 283 - Numismatic Auction 70

200,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

FIRENZE PIETRO LEOPOLDO (1765-1790) Francescone 1784. MIR 384/1 Pucci 196 Ag g 27,27 BB-SPL

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Numismatic Auction 70

18 04 2017 17:00 CET

Room auction - Starts
19 04 2017 11:30 CET