<< Lot 743 - SAVOIA CARLO ...   Lot 745 - SAVOIA CARLO ... >>

Lot 744 - Numismatic Auction 70

200,00 EUR
245,00 EUR
4

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1826 Torino. MIR 1037g Pag. 100 Ag g 5,01 • Bella patina SPL

Grading/Status: SPL

Numismatic Auction 70

18 04 2017 17:00 CET

Room auction - Starts
19 04 2017 11:30 CET