<< Lot 749 - SAVOIA CARLO ...   Lot 751 - SAVOIA CARLO ... >>

Lot 750 - Numismatic Auction 70

500,00 EUR
670,00 EUR
5

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 10 Lire 1833 Genova. MIR 1046a Pag. 211 Au g 3,21 Molto rara BB-SPL

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Numismatic Auction 70

18 04 2017 17:00 CET

Room auction - Starts
19 04 2017 11:30 CET