<< Lot 577 - PIO V ...   Lot 579 - CLEMENTE VIII ... >>

Lot 578 - Numismatic Auction 74

350,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

GREGORIO XIII (1572-1585) Testone 1575 A. Jub., Roma. D/ Busto del Pontefice R/ La Porta Santa. MIR 1148/3 Ag g 9,40 • Patina con iridescenze q.SPL

Numismatic Auction 74

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-289)

SESSION 2 (Lots 290-1048)