<< Lot 1058 - FIRENZE ...   Lot 1060 - GENOVA ... >>

Lot 1059 - Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

120,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

FIRENZE LEOPOLDO II DI LORENA (1824-1859) Paolo 1845. Pag. 148 Ag g 2,68 SPL÷FDC

Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

Auction: Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

16 04 2020 17:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
16 04 2020 17:00 CET