<< Lot 1076 - MILANO ...   Lot 1078 - MODENA ... >>

Lot 1077 - Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

100,00 EUR
110,00 EUR

" MILANO FERDINANDO I D’ASBURGO LORENA (1835-1848) Lira e Mezza Lira 1838 ""incoronazione"" Ag (2 es.) SPL e FDC "

Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

Auction: Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

16 04 2020 17:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
16 04 2020 17:00 CET