<< Lot 1079 - MODENA ...   Lot 1081 - NAPOLI ... >>

Lot 1080 - Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

120,00 EUR
120,00 EUR

NAPOLI FERDINANDO II DI BORBONE (1830-1859) 1 Tornese e mezzo 1854. Pag. 429 P.R. 275 Cu g 4,64 SPL÷FDC

Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

Auction: Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

16 04 2020 17:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
16 04 2020 17:00 CET