<< Lotto 227 - CARLO FELICE ...   Lotto 229 - CARLO FELICE ... >>

Lotto 228 - Asta Numismatica 77

Base d'asta:
200,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 50 Centesimi 1826 Torino. MIR 1038f Pag. 113 Ag g 2,51 • Bellissima patina SPL÷FDC

200,00 EUR