World Coins - Numismatic Auction 78

Lot 544

World Coins

ALBANIA AMET ZOGU, Presidente (1925-1928) 100 Franga Ari 1927 Roma Fb. 11.3 Au g 32,24 SPL+

3.400,00 €

Lot 545

World Coins

ALBANIA AHMET ZOGU (1925-1928) 100 Franga Ari 1927 Roma Fb. 1 Au g 32,25 FDC

Lot 546

World Coins

ALBANIA ZOG I (1928-1939) 100 Franga Ari "Prova" 1928 Roma P.P. 791 Au g 32,24 • Solo 50 esemplari coniati ! q.FDC

18.000,00 €

Lot 547

World Coins

ARGENTINA - La Rioja 4 Reales 1850 RB Kr. 20 Ag g 13,43 SPL÷FDC

Lot 548

World Coins

Lot 549

World Coins

BRASILE JOSE I (1750-1777) 6400 Reis 1774 Bahia Fb. 69 Kr. 151 Au g 14,25 • Ex Varesi, asta 70 del 2017, lotto 842 BB+

Lot 550

World Coins

Lot 551

World Coins

BRASILE JOAO VI (1816-1826) 960 reis 1816 Rio de Janeiro ? Kr. 307.3 Ag g 26,97 • Moneta coniata su un 8 Reales spagnolo SPL

Lot 552

World Coins

BRASILE PEDRO I (1823-1831) 640 Reis 1825 Rio de Janeiro Kr. 367 Ag g 17,82 • Ex InAsta, asta 60 lotto 1716 SPL

Lot 553

World Coins

BULGARIA FERDINANDO I (1887-1918) 100 Leva 1908 (1912) Fb. 5 Kr. 34 Au g 32,25 • Prooflike; lievissimo colpetto SPL

4.600,00 €

Lot 554

World Coins

CILE REPUBBLICA 8 Escudos 1841 Santiago Fb. 41 Kr. 104.1 Calicò (Onza) 1640 Au g 26,94 BB+

Lot 555

World Coins

CILE CARLO IV (1788-1808) 8 Escudos 1798 Santiago Fb. 23 Au g 27,03 BB

Lot 558

World Coins

CINA - Pei Yang Dollaro A. 24 (1898) L&M 449 Ag g 26,96 BB/SPL

Lot 559

World Coins

CINA - Yunnan 50 Cent. s.d. Tang L&M 862 Ag g 13,39 BB+

4.200,00 €

Lot 560

World Coins

COLOMBIA FERDINANDO VII (1808-1833) 8 Escudos 1810 Nuevo Reino (Bogotà) Fb. 60 Au g 27,00 BB+

Lot 561

World Coins

FRANCIA CARLO IX (1560-1574) Medaglia per l'incoronazione 1561 Au g 33,8 • Coniazione postuma SPL

Lot 562

World Coins

FRANCIA CARLO IV (1625-1634 e 1661-1670) Testone 1627 Nancy Gad. 719 Ag g 8,80 • Di grande conservazione q.FDC

Lot 563

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XIV (1643-1715) 1/4 di Scudo 1644 Parigi Gad. 139 Ag g 6,88 SPL

Lot 564

World Coins

Lot 565

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XIV (1643-1715) Scudo alle insegne 1702 Parigi Gad. 220 Ag g 27,28 SPL

Lot 566

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XIV (1643-1715) Scudo alle 8 elle 1704 Rennes Gad. 224 Ag g 27,33 SPL÷FDC

Lot 567

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XIV (1643-1715) Scudo alle 8 elle 1704 Rouen Gad. 224 Ag g 27,45 SPL/q.FDC

Lot 568

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XIV (1643-1715) Scudo alle 8 elle 1708 Rennes Gad. 224 Ag g 27,52 SPL÷FDC

Lot 569

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XIV (1643-1715) Scudo alle 3 corone 1709 Parigi Gad. 229 Ag g 30,44 più di SPL

Lot 570

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XIV (1643-1715) Scudo alle 3 corone 1712 Parigi Gad. 229 Ag g 30,55 bello SPL

Lot 571

World Coins

Lot 572

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XV (1715-1774) Mezzo Scudo 1726 Parigi Gad. 313 Ag g 14,74 SPL

Lot 573

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XV (1715-1774) Mezzo Scudo 1726 Lille Gad. 313 Ag g 14,60 SPL/q.FDC

Lot 574

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XV (1715-1774) Luigi d'oro 1727 Parigi Fb. 461 Gad. 340 Au g 8,15 BB+

Lot 575

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XV (1715-1774) Scudo 1727 Orleans Ag g 27,28 • Di grande conservazione SPL÷FDC

COOKIE CONSENT:

COOKIE ACCETTATI:
COOKIE INFO: