World Coins - Numismatic Auction 78

Lot 576

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XV (1715-1774) Scudo 1727 Caen Gad. 321 Ag g 29,45 SPL

Lot 577

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XV (1715-1774) Gettone "Stati di Bretagna" 1762 Ag g 6,63 mm 28 q.FDC

Lot 578

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XV (1715-1774) Luigi d'oro 1768 Parigi Fb. 464 Gad. 341 Au g 8,15 SPL÷FDC

Lot 579

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XVI (1774-1792) Scudo 1784 Limoges Kr. 564.7 Gad. 356 Ag g 29,30 SPL÷FDC

Lot 580

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XVI (1774-1792) Scudo 1786 Pau Kr. 572 Gad. 356a Ag g 29,38 SPL÷FDC

Lot 581

World Coins

Lot 582

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XVI (1774-1793) Doppio Luigi d'oro 1787 Bordeaux Fb. 474 Gad. 363 Au g 15,18 BB

Lot 583

World Coins

470,00 €

Lot 584

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XVI (1774-1792) Scudo 1788 Tolosa Kr. 564.10 Gad. 356 Ag g 29,36 SPL÷FDC

Lot 585

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XVI (1774-1792) Scudo 1789 Parigi Gad. 356 Ag g 29,20 SPL/q.FDC

Lot 586

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XVI (1775-1791) Medaglia per il matrimonio 1775 Opus Duvivier Gad. 313 Ag g 10,88 mm 30 SPL+

Lot 587

World Coins

Lot 588

World Coins

FRANCIA NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1806 Parigi Fb. 487 Gad. 1023 Au g 6,43 q.SPL

Lot 589

World Coins

FRANCIA NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 40 Franchi 1806 Parigi Fb. 481 Gad. 1081 Au g 12,87 q.SPL

Lot 590

World Coins

Lot 591

World Coins

FRANCIA NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 5 Franchi 1811 Parigi Gad. 584 Ag g 25,00 SPL÷FDC

Lot 592

World Coins

FRANCIA NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1812 Parigi Fb. 511 Gad. 1025 Au g 6,45 SPL

Lot 593

World Coins

FRANCIA NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 5 Franchi 1813 La Rochelle Gad. 584 Ag g 25,00 q.SPL

Lot 594

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XVIII (1814-1815) 20 Franchi 1814 Parigi Fb. 525 Gad. 1026 Au g 6,45 q.SPL

Lot 595

World Coins

Lot 596

World Coins

Lot 597

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XVIII (1815-1824) 5 Franchi 1823 Parigi Gad. 614 Ag g 25,00 SPL/q.FDC

Lot 598

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XVIII (1815-1824) 5 Franchi 1823 Lille Gad. 614 Ag g 24,97 SPL

Lot 599

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XVIII (1815-1824) 5 Franchi 1824 Bayonne Gad. 614 Ag g 24,89 • Colpetto al bordo SPL÷FDC

Lot 600

World Coins

Lot 601

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI FILIPPO (1830-1848) 20 Franchi 1831 Parigi Fb. 553 Gad. 1030 Au g 6,36 BB÷SPL

Lot 602

World Coins

FRANCIA LUIGI FILIPPO (1830-1848) 20 Franchi 1847 Parigi Fb. 560 Gad. 1031 Au g 6,41 SPL

Lot 603

World Coins

FRANCIA SECONDA REPUBBLICA (1848-1852) 5 Franchi 1848 Parigi Gad. 683 Ag g 25,05 FDC

Lot 604

World Coins

Lot 605

World Coins

FRANCIA SECONDA REPUBBLICA (1848-1852) 5 Franchi 1850 Parigi Gad. 719 Ag g 24,94 SPL÷FDC