• Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Lot 1001

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) Centesimo 1862 Napoli "2 su 1" Cu SPL

Lot 1002

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 Lire 1885, Roma. Ag • Bella patina SPL÷FDC

Lot 1003

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 2 Lire 1898 Roma. Pag. 599 MIR 1102c Ag Rara BB+

Lot 1004

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1881 Roma. Pag. 577 MIR 1098c Au SPL+

Lot 1005

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1882 Roma. Pag. 578 MIR 1098e Au SPL+

Lot 1006

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1889 Roma. Pag. 584 MIR 1098n Au Rara q.SPL

Lot 1007

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1891 Roma. Pag. 586 MIR 1098p Au • Fondi speculari FDC

Lot 1008

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 5 Lire 1878 Roma. Pag. 589 MIR 1099a Ag Rara • Colpetti MB/BB

Lot 1009

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 50 Lire 1931 IX Roma. Pag. 657 MIR 1123a Au SPL÷FDC

Lot 1010

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1927 VI Roma “littore”. Pag. 672 MIR 1128b Ag g 14,96 SPL

Lot 1011

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 10 Lire 1927, Roma "2 rosette" Ag SPL

Lot 1012

World Coins

Lot 1013

World Coins

Lot 1014

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 5 Lire 1929 "1 rosetta" e 5 Lire 1936 XIV. Ag (2 es.) SPL÷FDC

Lot 1015

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1907, Roma. Ag SPL+

Lot 1016

World Coins

Lot 1017

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1908, Roma. Ag SPL+

Lot 1018

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1911 Roma “cinquantenario”. Pag. 736 MIR 1141a Ag q.FDC

Lot 1019

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1911, Roma "Cinquantenario". Ag SPL÷FDC

Lot 1020

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1916 e 1917. Ag (2 es.) SPL÷FDC

Lot 1021

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1917. Pag. 740 Ag FDC

Lot 1023

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 50 Cent. 1921 T/ liscio. Ni • Ex Collezione Demicheli, lotto 671 q.FDC

Lot 1024

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 10 Cent. 1911 "Cinquantenario" Pag. 863 Cu q.FDC

Lot 1025

World Coins

Lot 1026

World Coins

Lot 1027

World Coins

Lot 1028

World Coins

Lot 1029

World Coins

Lot 1030

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) Besa 1909, Roma per la Somalia. Cu BB+

Lot 1031

World Coins

Auction: Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

24 01 2021 12:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
24 01 2021 12:00 CET