• Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Lot 971

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1845 Torino. MIR 1045w Pag. 201 Au BB

Lot 972

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1849 Genova. MIR 1045ac Pag. 208 Au q.BB

Lot 973

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1849 Torino. MIR 1045ad Pag. 209 Au MB/BB

Lot 974

World Coins

Lot 975

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1842 Genova. MIR 1047z Pag. 251 Ag BB÷SPL

Lot 976

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1850 Torino. MIR 1055b Pag. 338 Au BB+

Lot 977

World Coins

Lot 978

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1854 Genova. MIR 1055j Pag. 345 Au BB÷SPL

Lot 979

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1855 Torino. MIR 1055l Pag. 347 Au q.SPL

Lot 980

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1856 Genova. MIR 1055n Pag. 348 Au BB

Lot 981

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1858 Genova. MIR 1055r Pag. 352 Au BB

Lot 982

World Coins

Lot 983

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 5 Lire 1850 Torino. MIR 1057b Pag. 371 Ag Molto rara MB+

Lot 984

World Coins

Lot 985

World Coins

Lot 986

World Coins

Lot 987

World Coins

Lot 988

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 2 Lire 1862 Napoli. MIR 1083b Pag. 505 Ag Molto rara B

Lot 989

World Coins

Lot 990

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1861 Torino. MIR 1078a Pag. 455 Au Rara q.SPL

Lot 991

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1862 Torino. MIR 1078c Pag. 456 Au BB

Lot 992

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1863 Torino. MIR 1078d Pag. 457 Au q.SPL

Lot 993

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1865 Torino. MIR 1078f Pag. 459 Au q.BB

Lot 994

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1867 Torino. MIR 1078h Pag. 461 Au MB/BB

Lot 995

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1868 Torino. MIR 1078i Pag. 462 Au • Colpetto BB/SPL

Lot 996

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1873 Milano. MIR 1078o Pag. 468 Au BB

Lot 997

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1874 Milano. MIR 1078q Pag. 470 Au Non comune BB

Lot 998

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1878 Roma. MIR 1078v Pag. 475 Au • Difetto al bordo SPL

Lot 999

World Coins

Lot 1000

World Coins

ITALIA - Savoia - VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 50 Cent. 1863 Milano. Ag SPL/FDC

Auction: Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

24 01 2021 12:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
24 01 2021 12:00 CET