• Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Lot 759

World Coins

AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) Fiorino 1860 A. Kr. 2219 Ag • Bella patina SPL

Lot 760

World Coins

AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) Fiorino 1866 A. Kr. 2222 Ag SPL÷FDC

Lot 761

World Coins

AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) Fiorino 1876 A. Kr. 2222 Ag FDC

Lot 762

World Coins

AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) Fiorino 1879 A. Kr. 2222 Ag SPL

Lot 763

World Coins

AUSTRIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) Fiorino 1888 KB. Herinek 617 Ag • Bella patina q.FDC

Lot 764

World Coins

AUSTRIA - Salisburgo - Hieronymus Graf Colloredo (1772-1803) 20 Kreuzer 1802 M. Probszt 2500 Ag SPL÷FDC

Lot 765

World Coins

Lot 766

World Coins

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 1/2 Sol 1830 PTS, Potosi, sigle JL. Kr. 93.2a Ag g 1,60 SPL÷FDC

Lot 767

World Coins

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 1/2 Sol 1830 PTS, Potosi, sigle JL. Kr. 93.2a Ag g 1,62 • Bella patina SPL÷FDC

Lot 768

World Coins

BOLIVIA - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 1/2 Sol 1830 PTS, Potosi, sigle JL. Kr. 93.2a Ag g 1,79 FDC

Lot 769

World Coins

NUEVA GRANADA - 1/2 Real 1847 RS. Kr. 96.1 Ag g 1,49 SPL

Lot 770

World Coins

BRASILE - REPUBBLICA (1825-...) 500 Reis 1889. Kr. 494 Ag SPL÷FDC

Lot 771

World Coins

CANADA - EDOARDO VII 10 Cent 1930 e 3 Pence 1910 Gran Bretagna. Ag (2 es.) FDC

Lot 772

World Coins

COLOMBIA - 5 Centavos 1880, Bogotà. Kr. 174a.1 Ag g 1,27 SPL÷FDC

Lot 773

World Coins

DANIMARCA - CRISTIANO IX (1863-1906) 2 Kronor 1888 "25 anni di regno" e 2 Kronor 1945 "75 compleanno" Ag (2 es.) FDC

Lot 774

World Coins

ETIOPIA - Gersh EE 1895 A. Ag • In slab NGC Au 58

Lot 775

World Coins

FINLANDIA - NICOLA II (1894-1917) 1 Markaa 1915. Kr. 3.2 Ag FDC

Lot 776

World Coins

FRANCIA - LUIGI FILIPPO I (1830-1848) 50 Cent. 1846 A. Ex Morris Collection, ex NGC MS63. Bella patina q.FDC

Lot 777

World Coins

Lot 778

World Coins

FRANCIA - TERZA REPUBBLICA (1871-1940) 2 Franchi 1871 A. Kr. 817.1 Ag • Bella patina SPL÷FDC

Lot 779

World Coins

FRANCIA - TERZA REPUBBLICA (1871-1940) 50 Cent. 1895 A. Gad. 419a Ag FDC e 10 Cent. 1928 A per l'Indocina Ag SPL (2 es.)

Lot 780

World Coins

FRANCIA - Lorena - CARLO IV (1626-1634) Testone 1629. Kr. 45 Ag BB+

Lot 781

World Coins

GERMANIA - GUGLIELMO II (1888-1918) 5 Marchi 1907. Ag • Ex slab PCGS MS 62 SPL÷FDC

Lot 782

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1924 A. Kr. 43 Ag SPL

Lot 783

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1924 J. J. 312 Ag q.FDC/proof

Lot 784

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1925 "Rheinland" Kr. 46 Ag SPL+

Lot 785

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1925 F. J. 321 Ag q.FDC/proof

Lot 786

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1926 A "Lubeck" Kr. 48 Ag q.FDC

Lot 787

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1927 A "Marburg" Kr. 53 Ag SPL+

Lot 788

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1928 A "Naumburg" Kr. 57 Ag FDC

Auction: Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

24 01 2021 12:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
24 01 2021 12:00 CET